• FT

    Mika Ashtara

    0

    Rabotnicki

    0

  • FT

    Teteks

    3

    FK Ventspils

    1

  • FT

    Dukla Banska

    1

    FC Zestafoni

    0

  • FT

    Torpedo Zhod

    0

    OFK Belgrade

    1

  • FT

    Mogren

    2

    Maccabi Tel-

    1

  • FT

    Spartak

    2

    FC 03 Differ

    0

  • FT

    Banik Ostrav

    0

    Georgia T

    0

  • FT

    D'mo Tbilisi

    2

    Gefle IF

    1

  • FT

    Dnepr-Transm

    1

    Stabaek

    1

  • FT

    FK Jelgava

    2

    Molde

    1

  • FT

    FK Qarabag

    1

    Portadown

    1

  • FT

    HNK Sibenik

    0

    Anorthosis F

    3

  • FT

    Kalev Sillam

    0

    Dinamo Minsk

    5

  • FT

    S Brijeg

    0

    Vienna

    1

  • FT

    TPS

    1

    Cercle Brugg

    2

  • FT

    Karpaty Lviv

    3

    KR Reykjavik

    2

  • FT

    FC Dacia

    0

    Kalmar FF

    2

  • FT

    UE Sant Juli

    0

    MyPa

    5

  • FT

    Apoel

    3

    FC Tauras

    1

  • FT

    FC Iskra-Sta

    0

    Elfsborg

    1

  • FT

    Randers FC

    1

    HIT Gorica

    1

  • FT

    Bnei Yehuda

    0

    Shamrock

    1

  • FT

    SK Tirana

    1

    FC Utrecht

    1

  • FT

    D Bucuresti

    5

    FC Olimpia

    1

  • FT

    Dundalk

    0

    Levski Sofia

    2

  • FT

    FC Vaduz

    0

    Brondby

    0

  • FT

    Ruch Chorzow

    0

    Valletta

    0

  • FT

    Vikingur

    0

    Besiktas

    4

  • FT

    Wisla Krakow

    5

    FK Siauliai

    0

  • FT

    Bangor City

    2

    FC Honka

    1

  • FT

    Gyor

    2

    FK Atyrau

    0

  • FT

    NK Maribor

    2

    FC Fehervar

    0

  • FT

    Olympiakos

    6

    Besa

    1

  • FT

    Rapid Vienna

    4

    FK Suduva

    2

  • FT

    Tre Penne

    2

    Zrinjski Mos

    9

  • FT

    Borac Cacak

    1

    Lausanne Spo

    1

  • FT

    HNK Cibalia

    0

    Cliftonville

    0

  • FT

    Sporting Fin

    2

    Maritimo

    3

  • FT

    Buducnost Po

    1

    FK Baku

    2

  • FT

    Breidablik

    0

    Motherwell

    1

  • PPD

    Mika Ashtara

    P

    Winner Match

    P

  • PPD

    Dukla Banska

    P

    Winner Match

    P

  • PPD

    Karpaty Lviv

    P

    Winner Match

    P

  • PPD

    UE Sant Juli

    P

    Winner Match

    P

  • PPD

    Apoel

    P

    Winner Match

    P

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

Bazaly Stadium

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 0

FT

2nd leg: 6 - 0 (Agg)

Scoring Summary

  • Banik Ostrava
  • Wit Georgia Tbilisi
 
 

Banik Ostrava

Wit Georgia Tbilisi

Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
No Yellow Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Banik Ostrava

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

Wit Georgia Tbilisi

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC