• FT

    Barbados

    0

    USA

    1

  • FT

    Guyana

    1

    Suriname

    2

  • FT

    Cuba

    4

    Antigua and

    0

  • FT

    N Antilles

    0

    Haiti

    1

  • FT

    Bermuda

    0

    Trin & Tob

    2

  • FT

    El Salvador

    3

    Panama

    1

WORLD CUP QUALIFYING - CONCACAF

Referee: Neil Brizan

* Local time based on your geographic location.

0 - 1

FT

2nd leg: 0 - 1 (Agg)

Haiti

  • Eugene Martha 78' OG

Scoring Summary

  • Netherlands Antilles
  • Haiti
 
(og 78') Eugene Martha
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
40'
Eugene Martha for Shelton Martis
81'
Rocky Siberie for Dyron Daal
Substitutions
MINS. Substitutions
61'
Brunel Fucien for Jean Francois Lecsinel
84'
Jubert Alain for Jean Sony Alcenat
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
25'
Dyron Daal
 
Yellow Cards
MINS. Yellow Cards
17'
Aveska Judelin
88'
Gabard Fenelon
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 
Red Cards
MINS. Red Cards
No Red Cards
 

Netherlands Antilles

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Wencho Farrell - - - - - - - - - -

D

3 Angelo Martha - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Djuric Winklaar - - - - - - - - - -

D

7 Shelton Martis - - - - - - - - - -

M

4 Tyrone Loran - - - - - - - - - -

M

6 Angelo Zimmermann - - - - - - - - - -

M

13 Giovanni Franklin - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Robin Nelisse - - - - - - - - - -

F

10 Sendley Bito - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Orlando Smeekes - - - - - - - - - -

F

16 Dyron Daal
- - - - - - - - 1 -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

18 Marcello Pisas - - - - - - - - - -

D

2 Chanu Carmelia - - - - - - - - - -

D

7 Eugene Martha
- - - - - - - - - -

M

9 Leon Franciscus Emanuel Kantelberg - - - - - - - - - -

M

12 Revy Rosalia - - - - - - - - - -

F

14 Rocky Siberie
- - - - - - - - - -

F

17 Martha - - - - - - - - - -

Haiti

Line-up
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

1 Gabard Fenelon
- - - - - - - - 1 -

D

3 Gilles Frantz - - - - - - - - - -

D

6 Frantz Bertin - - - - - - - - - -

D

8 Jean Francois Lecsinel - - - - - - - - - -

D

13 Pierre Richard Bruny - - - - - - - - - -

D

18 Aveska Judelin
- - - - - - - - 1 -

M

4 Peter Germain - - - - - - - - - -

M

8 Jean Sony Alcenat - - - - - - - - - -

M

14 Chery Mones - - - - - - - - - -

F

9 Cadet Eliphene - - - - - - - - - -

F

11 Noel Fabrice - - - - - - - - - -
 
Substitutes
POS No Name SH SG G A OF FD FC SV YC RC

G

30 Yves Marie Clervin - - - - - - - - - -

D

5 Mechack Jerome - - - - - - - - - -

D

10 Sony Norde - - - - - - - - - -

D

17 Marcorel Sapeor - - - - - - - - - -

M

7 Brunel Fucien
- - - - - - - - - -

21 Jubert Alain
- - - - - - - - - -